Kathryn Elaine Casey

Pedigree Chart





























Kathryn Elaine Casey

Kathryn Elaine Casey

1938 - Texas
2012 - Unknown

Archie Glenn Casey

Archie Glenn Casey

1902 - Denison, Texas
1968 - Wichita Falls, Texas

Gladys Mae Campbell

Gladys Mae Campbell

1904 - Louisiana
1992 - Ventura Co., California

Joseph Franklin Casey

Joseph Franklin Casey

1873 - Tennessee
1950 - Gainesville, Texas

Mary Catherine Warren

Mary Catherine Warren

1878 - Hallettsville, Texas
1956 - Cooke Co., Texas

Unknown

Unknown

? - Unknown
? - Unknown

Unknown

Unknown

? - Unknown
? - Unknown

Jim R. Casey

? - ?

William Vinson Warren

1853 - 1943

Margaret Mahala Ary

1853 - 1891

Unknown

? - ?

Unknown

? - ?

Unknown

? - ?

Unknown

? - ?

 

Spouse(s) and Children

C. D. Wolston

C. D. Wolston (Living)

Marriage Information has been removed.



Individual Facts

All individual facts including conflicting facts

Name:
Show/Hide Kathryn Elaine Casey
Type: Census - US Federal - 1940
Details: Removed for privacy concerns
 

Also Known As:
Show/Hide Kay
Type: Census - US Federal - 1940
Details: Removed for privacy concerns
 

Birth:
Show/Hide About 1938 in Texas
Type: Census - US Federal - 1940
Details: Removed for privacy concerns
 

Residence:
Show/Hide April 1940 in Wichita Falls, Texas
Type: Census - US Federal - 1940
Details: Removed for privacy concerns
 

Death:



Shared Facts

C. D. Wolston

C. D. Wolston (Living)

Marriage Information has been removed.