Ellen A. Warren

Pedigree Chart





























Ellen A. Warren

Ellen A. Warren

1890 - Missouri
? - Unknown

William Vinson Warren

William Vinson Warren

1853 - Tennessee
1943 - West Plains, Missouri

Margaret Mahala Ary

Margaret Mahala Ary

1853 - Tennessee
1891 - Unknown

William Warren

William Warren

1831 - Tennessee
? - Unknown

Catherine _____

Catherine _____

1832 - Tennessee
? - Unknown

Jacob Ary

Jacob Ary

1826 - Tennessee
1855 - Unknown

Mary An _____

Mary An _____

1823 - Tennessee
? - Unknown

Unknown

? - ?

Unknown

? - ?

Unknown

? - ?

Unknown

? - ?

Unknown

? - ?

Unknown

? - ?

Unknown

? - ?

Unknown

? - ?

 

Individual Facts

All individual facts including conflicting facts

Name:
Show/Hide Ellen A. Warren
Type: Census - US Federal - 1900
Details: Missouri, Oregon, Oak Grove - Warren, W. V. Supervisor''s District: 12, Enumeration District: 85, Page 15B
View This Document: Full Document(s) or zoomed in Page1
 
Type: Census - US Federal - 1910
Details: Texas, Grayson, Whitesboro - Casey, Joseph F. Supervisor''s District: 4, Enumeration District: 103, Page 1A
View This Document: Full Document(s) or zoomed in Page1
 
Type: Census - US Federal - 1920
Details: Removed for privacy concerns
 
Type: Death Records - Obituaries, Memorial Pamplets, etc
Details: 1943 - Warren, W. V.
View This Document: Full Document(s) or zoomed in Page1
 
Type: Interviews, Letters and emails
Details: Removed for privacy concerns
 

Also Known As:
Show/Hide Elley
Type: Census - US Federal - 1910
Details: Texas, Grayson, Whitesboro - Casey, Joseph F. Supervisor''s District: 4, Enumeration District: 103, Page 1A
View This Document: Full Document(s) or zoomed in Page1
 

Birth:
Show/Hide Sepember 1890 in Missouri
Type: Census - US Federal - 1900
Details: Missouri, Oregon, Oak Grove - Warren, W. V. Supervisor''s District: 12, Enumeration District: 85, Page 15B
View This Document: Full Document(s) or zoomed in Page1
 
Type: Census - US Federal - 1910
Details: Texas, Grayson, Whitesboro - Casey, Joseph F. Supervisor''s District: 4, Enumeration District: 103, Page 1A
View This Document: Full Document(s) or zoomed in Page1
 
Type: Census - US Federal - 1920
Details: Removed for privacy concerns
 

Can Read and Write:
Show/Hide Between 1910 and 1920; Yes
Type: Census - US Federal - 1910
Details: Texas, Grayson, Whitesboro - Casey, Joseph F. Supervisor''s District: 4, Enumeration District: 103, Page 1A
View This Document: Full Document(s) or zoomed in Page1
 
Type: Census - US Federal - 1920
Details: Removed for privacy concerns
 
Show/Hide 1900; Can write but cannot read
Type: Census - US Federal - 1900
Details: Missouri, Oregon, Oak Grove - Warren, W. V. Supervisor''s District: 12, Enumeration District: 85, Page 15B
View This Document: Full Document(s) or zoomed in Page1
 

Occupation:
Show/Hide January 1920; None
Type: Census - US Federal - 1920
Details: Removed for privacy concerns
 

Residence:
Show/Hide December 1943 in Wichita, Kansas
Type: Death Records - Obituaries, Memorial Pamplets, etc
Details: 1943 - Warren, W. V.
View This Document: Full Document(s) or zoomed in Page1
 
Show/Hide June 1900 in Oak Grove, Missouri
Type: Census - US Federal - 1900
Details: Missouri, Oregon, Oak Grove - Warren, W. V. Supervisor''s District: 12, Enumeration District: 85, Page 15B
View This Document: Full Document(s) or zoomed in Page1
 
Show/Hide January 1920 in Arkansas City, Kansas
Type: Census - US Federal - 1920
Details: Removed for privacy concerns
 

Death:



Shared Facts

Clarence Millard

Clarence Millard (1891 - ?)




_____ Godfry

_____ Godfry (? - 1920)